Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
  2. Networking »
  3. Fibre Optic Network Cable »
  4. OM4 Fibre Cables
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (126)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (49)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (357)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1531)
Accessories (13)
Adapters (14)
BNC Cables (7)
Bulk Network Cable 305m (11)
Fibre Optic Network Cable (241)
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable (52)
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (32)
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable (23)
OM3 LC-LC 50/125um (9)
OM3 LC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 SC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-LC 50/125um (7)
OM3 ST-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-ST 50/125um (7)
OM4 Erika Violet (9)
OM4 Fibre Cables (24)
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables (18)
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable (14)
Homeplug Ethernet
Network Cables (1172)
Network Faceplates (28)
Network Patch Panels (22)
Switches & Routers (8)
Tools (6)
Wireless (9)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (453)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cables

OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cables
Filter Products
Micron
Length
Connectors

Products

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 24 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
 Image   Description   Price   Model   Stock   Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£3.50  FB4M-LCSC-005D   134 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM4 Erika Violet Fibre Optic Network Cable LC-LC 50/125   

0.5m OM4 Erika Violet Fibre Optic Network Cable LC-LC 50/125

 
£3.58  FB4M-LCLC-005EVD   209 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£3.58  FB4M-LCLC-005D   916 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£4.06  FB4M-LCSC-010D   20 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM4 Erika Violet Fibre Optic Network Cable LC-LC 50/125   

1m OM4 Erika Violet Fibre Optic Network Cable LC-LC 50/125

 
£4.08  FB4M-LCLC-010EVD   162 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£4.08  FB4M-LCLC-010D   1360 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£5.11  FB4M-LCSC-020D   0 
Out of Stock
 2m OM4 Erika Violet Fibre Optic Network Cable LC-LC 50/125   

2m OM4 Erika Violet Fibre Optic Network Cable LC-LC 50/125

 
£5.18  FB4M-LCLC-020EVD   193 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£5.18  FB4M-LCLC-020D   2732 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£6.26  FB4M-LCSC-030D   2 
Add to Cart 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 24 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
£3.12
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.94
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£22.00
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£10.60
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables