Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
  2. Networking »
  3. Fibre Optic Network Cable »
  4. OM4 Fibre Cables
Categories
Accessories (70)
Adapters (125)
Aerial & Satellite (76)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (187)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (75)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (6)
DVI Cables (79)
External Data Cables (112)
Faceplates and Modules (47)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (327)
Internal Data Cables (46)
KVM Switches (50)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1477)
Accessories (13)
Adapters (14)
BNC Cables (7)
Bulk Network Cable 305m (11)
Fibre Optic Network Cable (213)
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable (42)
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (32)
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable (23)
OM3 LC-LC 50/125um (9)
OM3 LC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 SC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-LC 50/125um (7)
OM3 ST-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-ST 50/125um (7)
OM4 Fibre Cables (15)
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables (18)
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable (14)
Homeplug Ethernet
Network Cables (1148)
Network Faceplates (28)
Network Patch Panels (22)
Switches & Routers (6)
Tools (6)
Wireless (9)
Peripherals (12)
Power Cables (114)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (96)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (402)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cables

OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cables
Filter Products
Micron
Length
Connectors

Products

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 15 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
 Image   Description   Price   Model   Stock   Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£3.17  FB4M-LCSC-005   110 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£3.24  FB4M-LCLC-005   237 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£3.60  FB4M-LCSC-010   180 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£3.65  FB4M-LCLC-010   0 
Out of Stock
 2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£4.46  FB4M-LCSC-020   61 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£4.54  FB4M-LCLC-020   864 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£5.47  FB4M-LCSC-030   97 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£5.50  FB4M-LCLC-030   417 
Add to Cart 
 5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£7.22  FB4M-LCSC-050   80 
Add to Cart 
 5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125   

5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

 
£7.42  FB4M-LCLC-050   1254 
Add to Cart 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 15 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£22.08
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£15.70
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£11.26
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
£8.45
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables