Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
  2. Networking »
  3. Fibre Optic Network Cable »
  4. OM3 LC-LC 50/125um
Categories
Accessories (70)
Adapters (125)
Aerial & Satellite (76)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (187)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (75)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (6)
DVI Cables (79)
External Data Cables (112)
Faceplates and Modules (47)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (327)
Internal Data Cables (46)
KVM Switches (50)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1477)
Accessories (13)
Adapters (14)
BNC Cables (7)
Bulk Network Cable 305m (11)
Fibre Optic Network Cable (213)
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable (42)
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (32)
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable (23)
OM3 LC-LC 50/125um (9)
OM3 LC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 SC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-LC 50/125um (7)
OM3 ST-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-ST 50/125um (7)
OM4 Fibre Cables (15)
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables (18)
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable (14)
Homeplug Ethernet
Network Cables (1148)
Network Faceplates (28)
Network Patch Panels (22)
Switches & Routers (6)
Tools (6)
Wireless (9)
Peripherals (12)
Power Cables (114)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (96)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (402)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

OM3 LC-LC 50/125um Fibre Optic Network Cable

A range of LC to LC OM3 fibre optic network cables, available with 50/125um core in various lengths.

OM3 LC-LC 50/125um Fibre Optic Network Cable
Filter Products
Micron
Length
Connectors

Products

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 9 products) Result Pages:  1 
 Image   Description   Price   Model   Stock   Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

0.5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£3.07  FB3M-LCLC-005   257 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

1m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£3.26  FB3M-LCLC-010   336 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

2m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£3.72  FB3M-LCLC-020   2101 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

3m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£4.30  FB3M-LCLC-030   1400 
Add to Cart 
 5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£5.47  FB3M-LCLC-050   716 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

10m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£8.21  FB3M-LCLC-100   316 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

15m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£11.59  FB3M-LCLC-150   142 
Add to Cart 
 20m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

20m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£14.71  FB3M-LCLC-200   108 
Add to Cart 
 30m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

30m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£17.88  FB3M-LCLC-300   73 
Add to Cart 
Displaying 1 to 9 (of 9 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£15.70
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£11.26
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£22.08
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
£3.12
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables