Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
  2. Networking »
  3. Fibre Optic Network Cable »
  4. ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (127)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (48)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (366)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1573)
Accessories (13)
Adapters (14)
BNC Cables (7)
Bulk Network Cable 305m (11)
Fibre Optic Network Cable (280)
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable (52)
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (32)
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable (29)
OM3 LC-LC 50/125um (9)
OM3 LC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 SC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-LC 50/125um (7)
OM3 ST-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-ST 50/125um (7)
OM4 Erika Violet (9)
OM4 Fibre Cables (45)
OM5 Fibre Cables
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables (18)
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable (20)
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable (20)
Homeplug Ethernet
Network Cables (1172)
Network Faceplates (28)
Network Patch Panels (25)
Switches & Routers (8)
Tools (6)
Wireless (9)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (462)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

ST to SC Fibre Optic Network Cables

A range of ST to SC fibre optic network cables, available with 50/125um core or 62.5/125um in various lengths.

ST to SC Fibre Optic Network Cables
Filter Products
Micron
Length
Connectors

Products

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 20 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
 Image   Description   Price   Model   Stock   Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125   

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125

 
£3.24  FB2M-STSC-005D   5 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125

 
£3.31  FB1M-STSC-005D   4 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125   

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125

 
£3.48  FB2M-STSC-010D   12 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125

 
£3.50  FB1M-STSC-010D   9 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m ST SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125, Aqua   

0.5m ST SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125, Aqua

 
£3.65  FB4M-STSC-005D   17 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125   

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125

 
£4.06  FB2M-STSC-020D   28 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125

 
£4.13  FB1M-STSC-020D   9 
Add to Cart 
 1m ST SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125, Aqua   

1m ST SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125, Aqua

 
£4.20  FB4M-STSC-010D   48 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125   

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125

 
£4.56  FB2M-STSC-030D   8 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   

3m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125

 
£4.68  FB1M-STSC-030D   4 
Add to Cart 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 20 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
£9.31
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£10.60
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£24.22
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
£10.63
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables