Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (127)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (48)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (366)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1546)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (461)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

ethernet cable 40m

ethernet cable 40m
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 31 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
                Buy Now 
 30m HDMI Extender Over Ethernet Cable CAT5 CAT6   30m HDMI Extender Over Ethernet Cable CAT5 CAT6  £49.66  HD-EX300   34 
Add to Cart 
 4 Way HDMI 1.4 Switch Ethernet Channel ARC 4 x 1   4 Way HDMI 1.4 Switch Ethernet Channel ARC 4 x 1  £54.83  HD-SWTC404   0 
Out of Stock
 40m CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable Grey   40m CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable Grey  £15.26  99LHT6-640   172 
Add to Cart 
 40m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Long Network Cable   40m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Long Network Cable  £9.62  99TRT-640   424 
Add to Cart 
 40M Ethernet Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Grey   40M Ethernet Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Grey  £17.54  URT-640   114 
Add to Cart 
 40m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP LSOH Black   40m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP LSOH Black  £19.20  99LHT6-640K   288 
Add to Cart 
 40m HDMI Cable Active High Speed with Ethernet 1.4   40m HDMI Cable Active High Speed with Ethernet 1.4  £121.03  NLHDMI-EXT40M   8 
Add to Cart 
 40m Long Ethernet Cable Grey CAT6A SSTP LSOH   40m Long Ethernet Cable Grey CAT6A SSTP LSOH  £38.52  ART-140   36 
Add to Cart 
 40m Network Cable Black Ethernet Cable   40m Network Cable Black Ethernet Cable  £9.14  99TRT-640K   208 
Add to Cart 
 4k HDMI Over Ethernet Extender with IR HDBaseT HDCP 2.2   4k HDMI Over Ethernet Extender with IR HDBaseT HDCP 2.2  £132.74  HD-EX354K   0 
Out of Stock
 CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 40m   CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 40m  £9.62  99TRT-640W   354 
Add to Cart 
 HDMI Over CAT5 CAT6 Extender 1080p 30m   HDMI Over CAT5 CAT6 Extender 1080p 30m  £36.19  HD-EX300A   0 
Out of Stock
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m  £3.10  FB2S-LCSC-005YD   38 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m  £7.22  FB2S-LCSC-100YD   16 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m  £3.31  FB2S-LCSC-010YD   305 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m  £3.74  FB2S-LCSC-020YD   288 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m  £4.15  FB2S-LCSC-030YD   20 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m  £5.04  FB2S-LCSC-050YD   0 
Out of Stock
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 0.5m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 0.5m  £3.31  FB2S-LCST-005YD   260 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 10m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 10m  £7.39  FB2S-LCST-100YD   36 
Add to Cart 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
£10.63
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
£3.12
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£10.60
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables