Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
  2. Networking »
  3. Fibre Optic Network Cable »
  4. OM3 ST-SC 50/125um
Categories
Accessories (70)
Adapters (125)
Aerial & Satellite (76)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (187)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (75)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (6)
DVI Cables (79)
External Data Cables (112)
Faceplates and Modules (47)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (327)
Internal Data Cables (46)
KVM Switches (50)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1477)
Accessories (13)
Adapters (14)
BNC Cables (7)
Bulk Network Cable 305m (11)
Fibre Optic Network Cable (213)
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable (42)
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (32)
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable (23)
OM3 LC-LC 50/125um (9)
OM3 LC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 SC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-LC 50/125um (7)
OM3 ST-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-ST 50/125um (7)
OM4 Fibre Cables (15)
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables (18)
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable (14)
Homeplug Ethernet
Network Cables (1148)
Network Faceplates (28)
Network Patch Panels (22)
Switches & Routers (6)
Tools (6)
Wireless (9)
Peripherals (12)
Power Cables (114)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (96)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (402)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

OM3 ST-SC 50/125um Fibre Optic Network Cable

A range of SC to SC OM3 fibre optic network cables, available with 50/125um core in various lengths.

OM3 ST-SC 50/125um Fibre Optic Network Cable
Filter Products
Micron
Length
Connectors

Products

Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1 
 Image   Description   Price   Model   Stock   Add to Cart 
 0.5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable   

0.5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

 
£3.10  FB3M-STSC-005   12 
Add to Cart 
 1m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable   

1m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

 
£3.34  FB3M-STSC-010   22 
Add to Cart 
 3m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable   

3m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

 
£4.15  FB3M-STSC-030   46 
Add to Cart 
 5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable   

5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

 
£5.52  FB3M-STSC-050   42 
Add to Cart 
 2m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable   

2m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

 
£5.57  FB3M-STSC-020   18 
Add to Cart 
 10m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable   

10m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

 
£9.79  FB3M-STSC-100   4 
Add to Cart 
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£22.08
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
£3.12
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£11.26
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£15.70
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables