Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
  2. Networking »
  3. Fibre Optic Network Cable »
  4. LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable
Categories
Accessories (70)
Adapters (125)
Aerial & Satellite (76)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (187)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (75)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (6)
DVI Cables (79)
External Data Cables (112)
Faceplates and Modules (47)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (327)
Internal Data Cables (46)
KVM Switches (50)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1477)
Accessories (13)
Adapters (14)
BNC Cables (7)
Bulk Network Cable 305m (11)
Fibre Optic Network Cable (213)
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable (42)
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (32)
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable (23)
OM3 LC-LC 50/125um (9)
OM3 LC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 SC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-LC 50/125um (7)
OM3 ST-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-ST 50/125um (7)
OM4 Fibre Cables (15)
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables (18)
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable (14)
Homeplug Ethernet
Network Cables (1148)
Network Faceplates (28)
Network Patch Panels (22)
Switches & Routers (6)
Tools (6)
Wireless (9)
Peripherals (12)
Power Cables (114)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (96)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (402)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

LC to ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

A range of LC to ST fibre optic network cables, available with 50/125um core or 62.5/125um in various lengths.

LC to ST Fibre Optic Network Cable
Filter Products
Micron
Length
Connectors

Products

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 23 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
 Image   Description   Price   Model   Stock   Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

 
£3.07  FB1M-LCST-005   25 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

 
£3.07  FB2M-LCST-005   45 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

0.5m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£3.10  FB3M-LCST-005   12 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

 
£3.24  FB2M-LCST-010   109 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

 
£3.26  FB1M-LCST-010   80 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

1m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£3.36  FB3M-LCST-010   81 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

 
£3.65  FB2M-LCST-020   26 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

 
£3.67  FB1M-LCST-020   69 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

 
£4.13  FB2M-LCST-030   30 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   

3m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

 
£4.20  FB1M-LCST-030   50 
Add to Cart 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 23 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
£8.93
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£11.26
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
£8.45
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables