Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
  2. Networking »
  3. Fibre Optic Network Cable »
  4. LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (127)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (48)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (366)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1573)
Accessories (13)
Adapters (14)
BNC Cables (7)
Bulk Network Cable 305m (11)
Fibre Optic Network Cable (280)
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable (52)
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (32)
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable (29)
OM3 LC-LC 50/125um (9)
OM3 LC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 SC-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-LC 50/125um (7)
OM3 ST-SC 50/125um (6)
OM3 ST-ST 50/125um (7)
OM4 Erika Violet (9)
OM4 Fibre Cables (45)
OM5 Fibre Cables
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables (18)
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable (14)
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable (20)
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable (20)
Homeplug Ethernet
Network Cables (1172)
Network Faceplates (28)
Network Patch Panels (25)
Switches & Routers (8)
Tools (6)
Wireless (9)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (462)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

LC to ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

A range of LC to ST fibre optic network cables, available with 50/125um core or 62.5/125um in various lengths.

LC to ST Fibre Optic Network Cable
Filter Products
Micron
Length
Connectors

Products

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 29 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
 Image   Description   Price   Model   Stock   Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

 
£3.36  FB1M-LCST-005D   36 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

 
£3.36  FB2M-LCST-005D   57 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

0.5m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£3.43  FB3M-LCST-005D   189 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

 
£3.60  FB2M-LCST-010D   50 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125   

0.5m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125

 
£3.65  FB4M-LCST-005D   48 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

 
£3.65  FB1M-LCST-010D   69 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua   

1m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

 
£3.79  FB3M-LCST-010D   537 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

 
£4.15  FB2M-LCST-020D   36 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125   

1m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125

 
£4.20  FB4M-LCST-010D   34 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

 
£4.20  FB1M-LCST-020D   72 
Add to Cart 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 29 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£24.22
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£22.00
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£10.60
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
10m Digital TV Aerial Cable White Gold Plated Male to Male
£3.12
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
£10.63
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables