Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (127)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (48)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (366)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1546)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (461)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

ethernet cable low smoke 40m

ethernet cable low smoke 40m
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 20 products) Result Pages:  1 
                Buy Now 
 40m Long Ethernet Cable Grey CAT6A SSTP LSOH   40m Long Ethernet Cable Grey CAT6A SSTP LSOH  £38.52  ART-140   36 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m  £3.10  FB2S-LCSC-005YD   38 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m  £7.22  FB2S-LCSC-100YD   16 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m  £3.31  FB2S-LCSC-010YD   305 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m  £3.74  FB2S-LCSC-020YD   288 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m  £4.15  FB2S-LCSC-030YD   20 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m   OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m  £5.04  FB2S-LCSC-050YD   0 
Out of Stock
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 0.5m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 0.5m  £3.31  FB2S-LCST-005YD   260 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 10m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 10m  £7.39  FB2S-LCST-100YD   36 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 1m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 1m  £3.50  FB2S-LCST-010YD   52 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 2m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 2m  £3.91  FB2S-LCST-020YD   41 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 3m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 3m  £4.37  FB2S-LCST-030YD   4 
Add to Cart 
 OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 5m   OS2 Single Mode Fibre Cable 9/125 LC ST 5m  £5.23  FB2S-LCST-050YD   16 
Add to Cart 
 Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m   Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m  £3.17  FB2S-LCLC-005YD   400 
Add to Cart 
 Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m   Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m  £7.32  FB2S-LCLC-100YD   505 
Add to Cart 
 Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 15m   Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 15m  £9.65  FB2S-LCLC-150YD   18 
Add to Cart 
 Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m   Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m  £3.41  FB2S-LCLC-010YD   1248 
Add to Cart 
 Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m   Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m  £3.82  FB2S-LCLC-020YD   990 
Add to Cart 
 Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m   Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m  £4.22  FB2S-LCLC-030YD   1038 
Add to Cart 
 Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m   Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m  £5.09  FB2S-LCLC-050YD   377 
Add to Cart 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£24.22
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£22.00
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
£9.31
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables