Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (127)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (48)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (366)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1546)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (461)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

fibre optic cable 2m

fibre optic cable 2m
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 65 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
                Buy Now 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125   0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125  £3.19  FB2M-LCLC-005D   20 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125   0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125  £3.12  FB2M-LCSC-005D   72 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125  £3.36  FB2M-LCST-005D   48 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125   0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125  £3.10  FB2M-SCSC-005D   56 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125   0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125  £3.24  FB2M-STSC-005D   8 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125   0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125  £3.43  FB2M-STST-005D   5 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125   10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125  £8.35  FB2M-LCLC-100D   8 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125   10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125  £8.28  FB2M-LCSC-100D   14 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125  £8.47  FB2M-LCST-100D   8 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125   10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125  £8.23  FB2M-SCSC-100D   2 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125   10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125  £8.35  FB2M-STSC-100D   1 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125   10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125  £8.54  FB2M-STST-100D   5 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125   15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125  £11.59  FB2M-LCLC-150D   6 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125   15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125  £11.90  FB2M-LCSC-150   0 
Out of Stock
 15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125  £10.34  FB2M-LCST-150   0 
Out of Stock
 15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125   15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125  £11.47  FB2M-SCSC-150D   16 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125   15m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125  £11.59  FB2M-STSC-150D   2 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125   1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125  £3.50  FB2M-LCLC-010D   48 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125   1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125  £3.41  FB2M-LCSC-010D   41 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125   1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125  £3.60  FB2M-LCST-010D   16 
Add to Cart 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
£9.31
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£10.60
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£22.00
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables