Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (127)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (48)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (366)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1546)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (461)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

fibre optic cable 1m

fibre optic cable 1m
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 65 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
                Buy Now 
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125  £3.24  FB1M-LCLC-005D   28 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125  £3.17  FB1M-LCSC-005D   0 
Out of Stock
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125  £3.36  FB1M-LCST-005D   37 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125  £3.10  FB1M-SCSC-005D   0 
Out of Stock
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125  £3.31  FB1M-STSC-005D   4 
Add to Cart 
 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125  £3.48  FB1M-STST-005D   0 
Out of Stock
 10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125   10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125  £8.59  FB1M-LCLC-100D   9 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125   10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125  £8.47  FB1M-LCSC-100D   0 
Out of Stock
 10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125  £8.71  FB1M-LCST-100D   9 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125   10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125  £8.45  FB1M-SCSC-100D   4 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125  £8.62  FB1M-STSC-100D   14 
Add to Cart 
 10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125   10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125  £8.86  FB1M-STST-100D   4 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125   15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125  £11.95  FB1M-LCLC-150D   9 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125   15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125  £11.83  FB1M-LCSC-150D   9 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125  £11.95  FB1M-LCST-150D   8 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125   15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125  £11.59  FB1M-SCSC-150D   4 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125  £11.78  FB1M-STSC-150D   1 
Add to Cart 
 15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125   15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125  £12.02  FB1M-STST-150D   8 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125   1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125  £3.50  FB1M-LCLC-010D   29 
Add to Cart 
 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125   1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125  £3.41  FB1M-LCSC-010D   22 
Add to Cart 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£10.60
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
1m USB 2.0 A B-Male Data Cable
£0.96
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
£10.63
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£24.22
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
2m HDMI 2.1 Certified Cable Blue 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£8.18
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables