Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
  1. Home »
Categories
Accessories (71)
Adapters (127)
Aerial & Satellite (77)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (188)
Connectors (27)
Displayport (93)
Docking Stations (1)
Drive Enclosures (7)
DVI Cables (80)
External Data Cables (114)
Faceplates and Modules (48)
Firewire (29)
HDMI (366)
Internal Data Cables (47)
KVM Switches (51)
Media Players (1)
Mini Displayport (34)
Networking (1546)
Peripherals (14)
Power Cables (116)
Switches (16)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (461)
VGA (127)
Video & Scart (57)
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

ethernet cable 4m

ethernet cable 4m
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 27 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
                Buy Now 
 10m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125   10m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125  £14.14  FB4M-LCST-100D   17 
Add to Cart 
 2m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125   2m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125  £5.26  FB4M-LCST-020D   44 
Add to Cart 
 3m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125   3m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125  £6.38  FB4M-LCST-030D   45 
Add to Cart 
 4M CAT5e Cable UTP Full Copper 26AWG Green   4M CAT5e Cable UTP Full Copper 26AWG Green  £2.21  URT-604G   97 
Add to Cart 
 4M CAT5e Ethernet Cable UTP Full Copper 26AWG Black   4M CAT5e Ethernet Cable UTP Full Copper 26AWG Black  £2.21  URT-604K   13 
Add to Cart 
 4m CAT5e Patch Cable Blue Full Copper 24AWG   4m CAT5e Patch Cable Blue Full Copper 24AWG  £4.06  RJ-604B   140 
Add to Cart 
 4m CAT5e Patch Cable Green Full Copper 24AWG   4m CAT5e Patch Cable Green Full Copper 24AWG  £2.47  RJ-604G   8 
Add to Cart 
 4m CAT5e Patch Cable Grey Full Copper 24AWG   4m CAT5e Patch Cable Grey Full Copper 24AWG  £3.36  RJ-604   89 
Add to Cart 
 4m CAT5e Patch Cable Red Full Copper 24AWG   4m CAT5e Patch Cable Red Full Copper 24AWG  £3.26  RJ-604R   9 
Add to Cart 
 4m CAT5e Patch Cable Yellow Full Copper 24AWG   4m CAT5e Patch Cable Yellow Full Copper 24AWG  £2.47  RJ-604Y   0 
Out of Stock
 4m Ethernet Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG   4m Ethernet Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG  £2.16  URT-604   48 
Add to Cart 
 4m Grey CAT6 Patch Cable UTP Full Copper   4m Grey CAT6 Patch Cable UTP Full Copper  £3.55  ERT-604   184 
Add to Cart 
 4M Network Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG White   4M Network Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG White  £2.21  URT-604W   274 
Add to Cart 
 4M Patch Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Orange   4M Patch Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Orange  £2.11  URT-604/O   225 
Add to Cart 
 4M Patch Lead CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Red   4M Patch Lead CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Red  £2.16  URT-604R   124 
Add to Cart 
 4M Violet Patch Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG   4M Violet Patch Cable CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG  £2.28  URT-604V   73 
Add to Cart 
 5m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125   5m OM4 LC ST Multimode Fibre Network Cable 50/125  £8.62  FB4M-LCST-050D   42 
Add to Cart 
 CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 4m   CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 4m  £2.47  99LHT6-604   457 
Add to Cart 
 Ethernet Cable 4M CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Blue   Ethernet Cable 4M CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Blue  £2.16  URT-604B   0 
Out of Stock
 Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable 1.5m   Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable 1.5m  £4.46  99CDLHD4MICRO-001H   158 
Add to Cart 
Shopping Cart
0 items
Shop with Confidence
Rapid SSL Seal

Checkrate Seal

Featured
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
HDMI to VGA Converter Cable
£10.63
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
1m Micro USB Cable USB A to Micro B
£1.25
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to HDMI Cable 1m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
£24.22
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
2m DisplayPort To DVI Cable
£9.31
DVI-D to VGA Converter
DVI-D to VGA Converter
£22.00
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
3m UHD Certified HDMI 2.1 Cable Black 4k 120Hz, 8k 60Hz
£10.60
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables