Nimbus Cabledepot - Trade and Retail Cable Supplier

Call 0207 100 6326
Search:
» »
Categories
Accessories (37)
Adapters (118)
Aerial & Satellite (58)
Audio 3.5mm & Phono (124)
Connectors (28)
Displayport (48)
Docking Stations (7)
Drive Enclosures (23)
DVI Cables (60)
External Data Cables (123)
Faceplates and Modules (35)
Firewire (36)
HDMI (244)
Internal Data Cables (57)
KVM Switches (58)
Media Players (2)
Mini Displayport (26)
Networking (1442)
Peripherals (29)
Power Cables (112)
Switches (22)
Telephone & Modem (98)
Toslink Optical Audio (13)
USB (277)
VGA (122)
Video & Scart (65)
Follow Us
Information
Contact Us
About Us
Terms & Conditions
Shipping
Privacy & Cookies
Cards We Accept
Cards We Accept

Search results for jack to jack

Products tagged with jack to jack
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 402 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  [Next >>] 
    Product Name+   Price   Model   Quantity   Buy Now 
 0.3m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable Premium   0.3m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable Premium  £0.47  2TT-01-03   2011 
Add to Cart 
0.3m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable.0.3m stereo 3.5mm jack to jack cable, ideal for connecting audio devices.3.5mm...

 0.5m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable Premium   0.5m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable Premium  £0.49  2TT-01-05   9182 
Add to Cart 
0.5m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable.0.5m stereo 3.5mm jack to jack cable, ideal for connecting audio devices.3.5mm...

 0.5m 3x Phono to 3x Phono Cable Gold to 0.5m   0.5m 3x Phono to 3x Phono Cable Gold to 0.5m  £1.16  2RR3-01-05   367 
Add to Cart 
Our standard range of audio cables are assembled with gold connectors for a higher quality connection between audio devices. Our three RCA...

 0.5m Audio Cable White 3.5mm Jack to Jack   0.5m Audio Cable White 3.5mm Jack to Jack  £0.52  2TT-01-05WHT   1269 
Add to Cart 
0.5m White 3.5mm Audio Cable, Stereo Jack to Jack Cable. ...

 0.5m HDMI Cable Short HDMI Cable HDMI 1.3 1.4 2.0   0.5m HDMI Cable Short HDMI Cable HDMI 1.3 1.4 2.0  £1.57  99HDHS-100   3645 
Add to Cart 

...


 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125  £4.16  FB1M-LCLC-005   12 
Add to Cart 
0.5m OM1 fibre optic network cable LC - LC cables are dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core. ...

 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125  £4.39  FB1M-LCSC-005   26 
Add to Cart 
0.5m OM1 LC to SC fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm...

 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125  £4.39  FB1M-LCST-005   1 
Add to Cart 
0.5m OM1 LC to ST fibre optic network cable, LC to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm...

 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125  £4.52  FB1M-SCSC-005   14 
Add to Cart 
0.5m OM1 SC to SC fibre optic network cable, SC to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm...

 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125   0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125  £3.59  FB1M-STSC-005   11 
Add to Cart 
0.5m OM1 ST to SC fibre optic network cable, ST to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm...

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 402 products) Related to jack to jack Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 ...  [Next >>] 
 Back 
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Shop with Confidence

Featured more
USB Type C to Displayport Adapter Cable
USB Type C to Displayport Adapter Cable
£15.38
USB Type-C to Displayport Adapter with Power Delivery PD
USB Type-C to Displayport Adapter with Power Delivery PD
£23.11
USB Type C to HDMI Adapter
USB Type C to HDMI Adapter
£19.10
USB Type C to DVI Adapter Cable
USB Type C to DVI Adapter Cable
£17.96
USB Type-C to DVI Adapter with Power Delivery PD
USB Type-C to DVI Adapter with Power Delivery PD
£19.67
USB Type-C to VGA & USB 3.0 Adapter with Power Delivery
USB Type-C to VGA & USB 3.0 Adapter with Power Delivery
£20.77
Faq
CAT6 Cable
HDMI Cables